Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 3
16.09.2018
OLS
3
Oilers
12
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
3 : 12
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
21.09.2018
Oilers
3
EräViikingit
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 7
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
28.09.2018
Oilers
9
LASB
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 6
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
03.10.2018
Koovee
5
Oilers
6
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
5 : 6
Oilers
AutoCenter Areena
18:30:00
05.10.2018
Oilers
6
Nokian KrP
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 9
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
14.10.2018
Karhut
2
Oilers
8
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
2 : 8
Oilers
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
27.10.2018
Happee
8
Oilers
6
Jyväskylän paviljonki
Happee
8 : 6
Oilers
Jyväskylän paviljonki
18:30:00
31.10.2018
Classic
6
Oilers
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 4
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
03.11.2018
Oilers
11
SPV
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 8
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
09.11.2018
TPS
4
Oilers
9
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
4 : 9
Oilers
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
11.11.2018
Oilers
5
Welhot
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Welhot
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
14.11.2018
Oilers
9
Steelers
3
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 3
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
14.12.2018
EräViikingit
6
Oilers
5
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
6 : 5
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
16.12.2018
Oilers
17
OLS
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17 : 8
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
21.12.2018
Indians
7
Oilers
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 6
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
30.12.2018
SPV
8
Oilers
9
Seinäjoki Areena
SPV
8 : 9
Oilers
Seinäjoki Areena
17:00:00
05.01.2019
LASB
2
Oilers
9
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
2 : 9
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
11.01.2019
Oilers
9
Koovee
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 4
Koovee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
14.01.2019
Nokian KrP
6
Oilers
8
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
6 : 8
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
18.01.2019
Oilers
8
Karhut
2
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 2
Karhut
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
25.01.2019
Oilers
12
Happee
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
12 : 7
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
01.02.2019
Oilers
8
Indians
5
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
8 : 5
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
10.02.2019
Welhot
4
Oilers
3
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
4 : 3
Oilers
Kuopiohalli
17:00:00
13.02.2019
Oilers
2
TPS
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
2 : 5
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
17.02.2019
Steelers
7
Oilers
10
Elenia Areena
Steelers
7 : 10
Oilers
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
02.03.2019
Oilers
1
Classic
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
1 : 9
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
07.03.2019
Happee
6
Oilers
10
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
6 : 10
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
11.03.2019
Oilers
3
Happee
2
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 2
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
13.03.2019
Happee
5
Oilers
6
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
5 : 6
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
15.03.2019
Oilers
9
Happee
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 5
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
27.03.2019
Classic
7
Oilers
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 2
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
29.03.2019
Oilers
3
Classic
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 8
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
31.03.2019
Classic
3
Oilers
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
3 : 2
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
03.04.2019
Oilers
2
Classic
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
2 : 7
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
14.04.2019
SPV
7
Oilers
0
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
7 : 0
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00