Classic

  • Tampere
  • Tampere Areena
  1. 4
  2. 3
  3. 1

Ottelut

24.11.2019
Lehmo Balls -96
Classic
18:30:00
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
Lehmo Balls -96
18:30:00
Classic
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
18:30:00
20.12.2019
SPV
Classic
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
05.01.2020
Classic
TPS
17:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
17:00:00
TPS
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
08.02.2020
Nokian KrP
Classic
16:30:00
TalTech Sport Hall
Nokian KrP
16:30:00
Classic
TalTech Sport Hall
16:30:00
23.09.2019
Classic
Indians
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
26.09.2019
Classic
ÅIF
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
ÅIF
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
29.09.2019
EräViikingit
Classic
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Classic
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
06.10.2019
Classic
OLS
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
13.10.2019
LASB
Classic
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
26.10.2019
Classic
TPS
17:00:00
Tahto Areena
Classic
17:00:00
TPS
Tahto Areena
17:00:00
18.10.2019
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
22.10.2019
Classic
Tiikerit
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Tiikerit
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
03.11.2019
Steelers
Classic
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
Classic
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
19.11.2019
Welhot
Classic
18:30:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:30:00
Classic
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
23.11.2019
Classic
Nokian KrP
16:00:00
Ideapark Sport
Classic
16:00:00
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Sport
16:00:00
01.12.2019
SPV
Classic
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
29.11.2019
Oilers
Classic
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.12.2019
Classic
Happee
17:00:00
Saimaa Stadiumi
Classic
17:00:00
Happee
Saimaa Stadiumi
17:00:00
13.12.2019
Indians
Classic
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.12.2019
Tiikerit
Classic
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Classic
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
19.12.2019
ÅIF
Classic
18:00:00
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
ÅIF
18:00:00
Classic
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
18:00:00
04.01.2020
Classic
LASB
17:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
17:00:00
LASB
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
17.01.2020
Classic
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
24.01.2020
Classic
Steelers
12:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
12:00:00
Steelers
Tampere Areena
12:00:00
26.01.2020
OLS
Classic
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
01.02.2020
TPS
Classic
17:00:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
17:00:00
Classic
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
11.02.2020
Classic
Oilers
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
16.02.2020
Classic
SPV
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
SPV
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
21.02.2020
Nokian KrP
Classic
18:30:00
Nokian jäähalli
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Classic
Nokian jäähalli
18:30:00
29.02.2020
Classic
Welhot
17:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
17:00:00
Welhot
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
06.03.2020
Classic
Voittaja 1
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Voittaja 1
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
06.03.2020
Classic
Happee
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
08.03.2020
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
10.03.2020
Classic
Happee
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
13.03.2020
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
19.03.2020
Classic
Happee
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
18.03.2020
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
15.03.2020
Classic
Happee
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00