Classic

  • Tampere
  • IdeaPark Bläk Boks
  1. 6
  2. 3
  3. 1

Ottelut

10.09.2022
Classic
SPV
18:00:00
Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto
Classic
18:00:00
SPV
Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto
18:00:00
17.09.2022
Classic
OLS
17:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
17:00:00
OLS
Ideapark Bläk Boks
17:00:00
18.09.2022
Jymy
Classic
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Classic
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
27.09.2022
Classic
SPV
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
SPV
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
30.09.2022
Classic
Oilers
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
Oilers
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
05.10.2022
Classic
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
07.10.2022
Indians
Classic
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
13.10.2022
EräViikingit
Classic
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Classic
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
15.10.2022
Classic
Happee
17:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
17:00:00
Happee
Ideapark Bläk Boks
17:00:00
22.10.2022
LASB
Classic
17:00:00
Lahti Energia Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Classic
Lahti Energia Areena
17:00:00
18.11.2022
Classic
FBC Turku
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
FBC Turku
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
20.11.2022
OLS
Classic
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
23.11.2022
Classic
Jymy
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
Jymy
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
30.11.2022
TPS
Classic
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Classic
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
02.12.2022
Classic
TPS
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
TPS
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
07.12.2022
SPV
Classic
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
09.12.2022
Oilers
Classic
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
13.12.2022
Nokian KrP
Classic
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
16.12.2022
Classic
LASB
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
LASB
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
30.12.2022
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
13.01.2023
Classic
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
15.01.2023
FBC Turku
Classic
14:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
14:30:00
Classic
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
14:30:00
25.01.2023
Classic
FBC Turku
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
FBC Turku
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
28.01.2023
Jymy
Classic
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Classic
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
02.02.2023
Classic
Indians
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
Indians
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
04.02.2023
SPV
Classic
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
10.02.2023
Classic
OLS
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
OLS
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
12.02.2023
LASB
Classic
16:00:00
Lahti Energia Areena
LASB
16:00:00
Classic
Lahti Energia Areena
16:00:00
15.02.2023
Classic
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
19.02.2023
Happee
Classic
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
25.02.2023
Classic
Indians
17:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
17:00:00
Indians
Ideapark Bläk Boks
17:00:00
01.03.2023
Classic
TPS
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
TPS
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
03.03.2023
Oilers
Classic
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.03.2023
Classic
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Bläk Boks
17:00:00