Classic

  • Tampere
  • Tampere Areena
  1. 6
  2. 3
  3. 1
21.09.2016
Classic
5
LASB
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
LASB
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
23.09.2016
EräViikingit
2
Classic
5
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
2 : 5
Classic
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
07.10.2016
Classic
6
TPS
4
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Classic
6 : 4
TPS
Loimaan liikuntahalli
18:30:00
08.10.2016
Koovee
5
Classic
6
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
5 : 6
Classic
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:00:00
17.10.2016
Classic
5
SPV
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 7
SPV
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
21.10.2016
Classic
10
M-Team
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 3
M-Team
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
23.10.2016
SalBa
6
Classic
10
Pohitullin koulu
SalBa
6 : 10
Classic
Pohitullin koulu
14:00:00
26.10.2016
Oilers
3
Classic
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 9
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
10.11.2016
Nokian KrP
3
Classic
7
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
3 : 7
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
12.11.2016
Classic
4
Indians
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
4 : 3
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
16.11.2016
Steelers
1
Classic
11
Elenia Areena
Steelers
1 : 11
Classic
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
20.11.2016
OLS
6
Classic
6
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
6 : 6
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:30:00
19.12.2016
Classic
6
Happee
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 6
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
30.12.2016
LASB
6
Classic
13
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
6 : 13
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
06.01.2017
Classic
5
SPV
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
SPV
Tampere Areena
15:00:00
10.01.2017
Classic
9
EräViikingit
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 5
EräViikingit
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
13.01.2017
Indians
5
Classic
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 8
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
17.01.2017
Classic
12
Steelers
1
Tampere Areena
Classic
12 : 1
Steelers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
21.01.2017
Classic
4
EräViikingit
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
4 : 5
EräViikingit
Tampere Areena
15:15:00
25.01.2017
TPS
4
Classic
4
Marli Areena
TPS
4 : 4
Classic
Marli Areena
18:30:00
29.01.2017
Classic
8
OLS
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 7
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
01.02.2017
Classic
7
Koovee
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 5
Koovee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
09.02.2017
Classic
18
SalBa
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
18 : 2
SalBa
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
12.02.2017
SPV
12
Classic
8
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
12 : 8
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
15.02.2017
Classic
9
Oilers
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 4
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
22.02.2017
Classic
12
Nokian KrP
0
Tampere Areena
Classic
12 : 0
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
04.03.2017
M-Team
7
Classic
7
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
M-Team
7 : 7
Classic
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
17:00:00
08.03.2017
Happee
6
Classic
7
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
6 : 7
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
15.03.2017
Classic
8
Indians
9
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 9
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
17.03.2017
Indians
6
Classic
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 7
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
19.03.2017
Classic
9
Indians
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 4
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
22.03.2017
Indians
4
Classic
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 7
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
25.03.2017
Classic
5
Indians
1
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 1
Indians
Tampere Areena
16:30:00
31.03.2017
Classic
9
Happee
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 6
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
02.04.2017
Happee
2
Classic
8
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
2 : 8
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
05.04.2017
Classic
9
Happee
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 7
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
08.04.2017
Happee
4
Classic
6
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 6
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
16:45:00
22.04.2017
Classic
9
EräViikingit
6
Hartwall Arena
Classic
9 : 6
EräViikingit
Hartwall Arena
16:45:00