SB Vantaa

Fixtures

14.09.2021
SB Vantaa
S.S. Storm
19:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
S.S. Storm
Energia Areena Vantaa
19:00:00
24.09.2021
SBS Wirmo
SB Vantaa
19:30:00
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
SBS Wirmo
19:30:00
SB Vantaa
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
19:30:00
01.10.2021
SB Vantaa
Blackbirds
19:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
Blackbirds
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
06.10.2021
EV Akatemia
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
Mosahalli
EV Akatemia
18:30:00
SB Vantaa
Mosahalli
18:30:00
15.10.2021
SB Vantaa
SBS Kings
19:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
SBS Kings
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
24.10.2021
RSS Panthers
SB Vantaa
17:00:00
Riihimäen urheilutalo
RSS Panthers
17:00:00
SB Vantaa
Riihimäen urheilutalo
17:00:00
27.10.2021
SB Vantaa
SC Wolves
18:30:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
SC Wolves
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:30:00
06.11.2021
HIFK
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
AC Myllypuro
HIFK
18:30:00
SB Vantaa
AC Myllypuro
18:30:00
12.11.2021
SB Vantaa
VSS
19:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
VSS
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
19.11.2021
FoSu
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
Jokioisten Leipä Areena Forssa
FoSu
18:30:00
SB Vantaa
Jokioisten Leipä Areena Forssa
18:30:00
26.11.2021
SB Vantaa
LoSB
19:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
LoSB
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
07.12.2021
GrIFK
SB Vantaa
19:30:00
Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli
GrIFK
19:30:00
SB Vantaa
Kauniaisten Palloiluhalli
19:30:00
12.12.2021
S.S. Storm
SB Vantaa
18:00:00
Fennia Areena
S.S. Storm
18:00:00
SB Vantaa
Fennia Areena
18:00:00
17.12.2021
SB Vantaa
SBS Wirmo
19:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
SBS Wirmo
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
11.02.2022
SB Vantaa
HIFK
19:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
HIFK
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
13.02.2022
SC Wolves
SB Vantaa
16:30:00
Punt Parainen
SC Wolves
16:30:00
SB Vantaa
Punt Parainen
16:30:00
19.02.2022
Blackbirds
SB Vantaa
15:30:00
Kurkelan koulu
Blackbirds
15:30:00
SB Vantaa
Kurkelan koulu
15:30:00
27.02.2022
SB Vantaa
EV Akatemia
18:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
18:00:00
EV Akatemia
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
03.03.2022
SBS Kings
SB Vantaa
18:15:00
Esport Areena
SBS Kings
18:15:00
SB Vantaa
Esport Areena
18:15:00
04.03.2022
LoSB
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
Tennarin PH
LoSB
18:30:00
SB Vantaa
Tennarin PH
18:30:00
06.03.2022
SB Vantaa
RSS Panthers
19:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
RSS Panthers
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
10.03.2022
SB Vantaa
FoSu
18:30:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
FoSu
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:30:00
12.03.2022
SB Vantaa
GrIFK
15:00:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
15:00:00
GrIFK
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
15:00:00
18.03.2022
VSS
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
Vihdin Campus
VSS
19:00:00
SB Vantaa
Vihdin Campus
19:00:00
26.03.2022
Happee Steamers
SB Vantaa
19:00:00
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
Happee Steamers
19:00:00
SB Vantaa
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
19:00:00
02.04.2022
SB Vantaa
Happee Steamers
18:30:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
Happee Steamers
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:30:00
03.04.2022
Happee Steamers
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
Happee Steamers
18:30:00
SB Vantaa
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
18:30:00