EräViikingit

  • HELSINKI
  • ENERGIA AREENA
  1. 0
  2. 1
  3. 0

Fixtures

15.09.2022
EräViikingit
TPS
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
TPS
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
16.09.2022
FBC Turku
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
24.09.2022
EräViikingit
Indians
18:30:00
Urhea-halli
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Indians
Urhea-halli
18:30:00
28.09.2022
LASB
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Lahti Energia Areena
LASB
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Lahti Energia Areena
18:30:00
30.09.2022
EräViikingit
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Mosahalli
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Mosahalli
18:30:00
05.10.2022
Oilers
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.10.2022
Happee
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
13.10.2022
EräViikingit
Classic
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Classic
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
15.10.2022
EräViikingit
Jymy
17:00:00
Mosahalli
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Jymy
Mosahalli
17:00:00
23.10.2022
SPV
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
19.11.2022
OLS
EräViikingit
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
EräViikingit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
20.11.2022
Jymy
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
23.11.2022
TPS
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
25.11.2022
EräViikingit
Oilers
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
02.12.2022
Indians
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
09.12.2022
EräViikingit
FBC Turku
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
FBC Turku
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
10.12.2022
Nokian KrP
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Raholan lk
17:00:00
18.12.2022
EräViikingit
LASB
14:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
14:00:00
LASB
Energia Areena Vantaa
14:00:00
28.12.2022
EräViikingit
Happee
18:30:00
Mosahalli
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Happee
Mosahalli
18:30:00
05.01.2023
EräViikingit
Oilers
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
06.01.2023
EräViikingit
SPV
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
SPV
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
13.01.2023
Classic
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
15.01.2023
EräViikingit
OLS
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
OLS
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
26.01.2023
EräViikingit
TPS
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
TPS
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
27.01.2023
Indians
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.02.2023
EräViikingit
Happee
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Happee
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
15.02.2023
Classic
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
17.02.2023
Nokian KrP
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Raholan lk
18:30:00
19.02.2023
EräViikingit
SPV
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
SPV
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
25.02.2023
OLS
EräViikingit
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
EräViikingit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
04.03.2023
Jymy
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
05.03.2023
FBC Turku
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
11.03.2023
EräViikingit
LASB
17:00:00
Mosahalli
EräViikingit
17:00:00
LASB
Mosahalli
17:00:00