Happee

Fixtures

19.09.2021
Classic
Happee
17:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
17:00:00
Happee
Ideapark Bläk Boks
17:00:00
25.09.2021
Happee
Karhut
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Karhut
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
27.09.2021
Nokian KrP
Happee
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Happee
Raholan lk
18:30:00
30.09.2021
Happee
SPV
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
SPV
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
08.10.2021
Happee
Steelers
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Steelers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
10.10.2021
Tiikerit
Happee
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Happee
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
23.10.2021
Happee
Oilers
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
24.10.2021
EräViikingit
Happee
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Happee
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
29.10.2021
Happee
Jymy
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
31.10.2021
Happee
OLS
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
OLS
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
06.11.2021
Happee
Indians
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
13.11.2021
LASB
Happee
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Happee
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
20.11.2021
Happee
TPS
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
TPS
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
19.12.2021
Karhut
Happee
17:00:00
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
17:00:00
Happee
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
29.12.2021
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
04.01.2022
Happee
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
15.01.2022
Jymy
Happee
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Happee
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
16.01.2022
SPV
Happee
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Happee
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
21.01.2022
Oilers
Happee
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
23.01.2022
Happee
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Tiikerit
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
26.01.2022
Steelers
Happee
18:30:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Happee
Loimua Areena
18:30:00
11.02.2022
TPS
Happee
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Happee
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
13.02.2022
Happee
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
19.02.2022
OLS
Happee
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Happee
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
25.02.2022
Indians
Happee
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
05.03.2022
Happee
LASB
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
LASB
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00